Spielplan / Resultate

 

06.09.2020
14:30
HC Luzern
HC Luzern
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Sporting Park Engelberg
2:10
26.09.2020
14:30
HC Saint-Imier
HC Saint-Imier
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Clientis Arena; St-Imier, St-Imier BE
1:3
04.10.2020
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Lausanne HC Féminin
Lausanne HC Féminin
Seelandhalle Lyss
3:4
17.10.2020
19:15
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
DHC LYSS
DHC LYSS
Patinoires du Littoral (ancien), Neuchâtel NE
4:3

 

26.09.2021
16:15
HC Saint-Imier
HC Saint-Imier
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Clientis Arena, St-Imier
0:4
17.10.2021
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Lausanne HC Féminin
Lausanne HC Féminin
Seelandhalle Lyss
0:4
30.10.2021
17:15
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Patinoire secondaire, Neuchâtel
6:1
14.11.2021
13:30
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Patinoire Graben, Sierre
3:5
28.11.2021
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
HC Wisle Ladies
HC Wisle Ladies
Seelandhalle Lyss
09.12.2021
19:45
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
Seelandhalle, Lyss
11.12.2021
17:30
Lausanne HC Féminin
Lausanne HC Féminin
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Vaudoise Cooly, Lausanne
09.01.2022
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Seelandhalle, Lyss
16.01.2022
20:00
HC Wisle Ladies
HC Wisle Ladies
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Wislepark, Worb
23.01.2022
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
HC Saint-Imier
HC Saint-Imier
Seelandhalle, Lyss
30.01.2022
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Lausanne HC Féminin
Lausanne HC Féminin
Seelandhalle, Lyss
05.02.2022
17:15
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Patinoire secondaire, Neuchâtel
12.02.2022
19:00
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Patinoire Graben, Sierre
20.02.2022
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
HC Wisle Ladies
HC Wisle Ladies
Seelandhalle, Lyss
27.02.2022
15:30
HC Saint-Imier
HC Saint-Imier
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Clientis Arena, St-Imier

 

20.10.2019
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
EHC Schwarzenburg Ladies
EHC Schwarzenburg Ladies
Seelandhalle, Lyss
10:0
27.10.2019
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
EHC Post Bern Damen
EHC Post Bern Damen
Seelandhalle, Lyss
4:3 n.V.
16.11.2019
20:00
EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz
EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Weyerli, Bern
3:5
24.11.2019
17:15
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
HC Ajoie Les Panthèrs
HC Ajoie Les Panthèrs
Seelandhalle, Lyss
11:0
30.11.2019
20:15
Dragon Queens
Dragon Queens
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Sagibach, Wichtrach
6:2
07.12.2019
19:30
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
HC Luzern
HC Luzern
Seelandhalle, Lyss
7:2
15.12.2019
17:30
EHC Schwarzenburg Ladies
EHC Schwarzenburg Ladies
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Schwarzwasserbrücke
1:16
21.12.2019
17:00
EHC Post Bern Damen
EHC Post Bern Damen
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Weyerli, Bern
4:5
12.01.2020
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz
EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz
Seelandhalle, Lyss
11:1
19.01.2020
17:00
HC Ajoie Les Panthèrs
HC Ajoie Les Panthèrs
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
0:21
26.01.2020
11:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Dragon Queens
Dragon Queens
Seelandhalle, Lyss
4:3
01.02.2020
20:00
HC Luzern
HC Luzern
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Eissportzentrum, Luzern
1:11
09.02.2020
09:45
SC Weinfelden Ladies
SC Weinfelden Ladies
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Güttersreuti, Weinfelden
2:0
23.02.2020
20:00
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Ass. Genève-Servette Hockey Club Féminin
Ass. Genève-Servette Hockey Club Féminin
Hirzenfeld, Münchenbuchsee
4:0
01.03.2020
11:30
SC Weinfelden Ladies
SC Weinfelden Ladies
DHC Lyss
DHC Lyss
Güttersreuti, Weinfelden
4:0